ENTRY

2016年のいちご姫

グランプリ

古賀哉子 姫

Yako Koga

南筑高校

準グランプリ

楠田瑠美 姫

Rumi Kusuda

明善高校

準グランプリ

水本 璃咲 姫

Risa Mizumoto

ありあけ新世高校

審査員特別賞

上田 奈央 姫

Nao Ueda

八女学院高校

フォトジェニック賞

中村 優里 姫

Yuuri Nakamura

小郡高校

インターネット賞

松尾 美緒 姫

Mio Matsuo

明善高校

制服コンテストグランプリ

ありあけ新世高校

応援団賞

南筑高校

<

2016 Ichigo Princesses

2016年のいちご姫たち

古賀哉子 姫

Yako Koga

南筑高校

綾部朱莉 姫

Akari Ayabe

南筑高校

吉村美咲 姫

Misaki Yoshimura

久留米学園高校

原田真理菜姫

Marina Harada

久留米学園高校

村石愛子 姫

Aiko Muraishi

久留米高専

高田汐莉 姫

Shioi takata

久留米高専

松隈友希 姫

Yuki Matsuguma

久留米商業高校

井寺智美 姫

Tomomi Idera

久留米商業高校

高嶋彩香 姫

Ayaka Takashima

三潴高等学校

松尾玲菜 姫

Rena Matsuo

三潴高等学校

松尾美緒 姫

Mio Matsuo

明善高校

楠田瑠美 姫

Rumi Kusuda

明善高校

松尾実奈 姫

Mina Matsuo

久留米高校

大坪由佳 姫

Yuka Ootubo

久留米高校

原 涼果 姫

Suzuka Hara

久留米信愛女学院高校

楢橋葵 姫

Aoi Narahashi

久留米信愛女学院高校

吉岡沙菜 姫

Sana Yoshioka

?誠高校

久保田春菜姫

Haruna Kubota

?誠高校

牛島奈楠 姫

Nana Ushijima

八女高校

川床祐子 姫

Yuko Kawatoko

八女高校

寺田 美月 姫

Mizuki Terada

久留米筑水高等学校

後藤麻記 姫

Maki Goto

久留米筑水高等学校

井上愉佳子姫

Yukako Inoue

輝翔館中等教育学校

原 智宥 姫

Chihiro Hara

輝翔館中等教育学校

高田 黎 姫

Rei Takada

西日本短期大学附属高等学校

龍 美樹 姫

Miki Ryuu

西日本短期大学附属高等学校

城後亜美 姫

Ami Jyougo

杉森高校

松石治和 姫

Haruka Matsuishi

杉森高校

松本礼生菜姫

Reona Matsumoto

大川樟風高校

中村沙樹 姫

Saki Nakamura

大川樟風高校

兼子実姫 姫

Miki Kaneko

柳川高校

下川紗葵 姫

Saki Shimokawa

柳川高校

上田奈央 姫

Nao Ueda

八女学院高校

小野早紀 姫

Saki Ono

八女学院高校

松崎友里 姫

Yuri Matsuzaki

福島高校

緒方美奈 姫

Mina Ogata

福島高校

古賀愛乃 姫

Naruno Koga

山門高校

亀山七菜子姫

Nanako Kameyama

山門高校

江崎夏実 姫

Natsumi Esaki

八女工業高校

河原百華 姫

Momoka Kawahara

三井中央高校

橋村文佳 姫

Ayaka Hashimura

三井中央高校

松尾亜紀 姫

Aki Matsuo

伝習館高校

平田鈴乃 姫

Suzuno Hirata

伝習館高校

河野史歩 姫

Shiho Kawano

大牟田北高等学校

江崎このみ姫

Konomi Esaki

大牟田北高等学校

森田匡海 姫

Masami Morita

大牟田高校

佐田奈津季姫

Natsuki Sata

大牟田高校

大橋知世 姫

Chisei Oohashi

三池高校

水本璃咲 姫

Risa Mizumoto

ありあけ新世高校

渡辺碧衣 姫

Aoi Watanabe

誠修高校

坂口楓華 姫

Fuuka Sakaguchi

誠修高校

須山萌加 姫

Moeka Suyama

朝倉光陽高校

山口未結 姫

Miki Yamaguchi

朝倉光陽高校

中村結菜 姫

Yuina Nakamura

有明高専

松村 海香 姫

Umika Matsumura

有明高専

三浦ななえ姫

Nanae Miura

東明館高校

萩原衣音 姫

Ion Hagiwara

東明館高校

山口いろは姫

Iroha Yamaguchi

神埼清明高校

中尾鈴音 姫

Rinne Nakao

神埼清明高校

金崎想 姫

Kokoro Kanezaki

神埼高校

益田未来 姫

Miku Masuda

神埼高校

重松海優 姫

Miyuu Shigematsu

鳥栖高校

中島 絢菜 姫

Ayana Nakashima

鳥栖高校

大隈瑞希 姫

Mizuki Ookuma

鳥栖商業高等学校

平田綾 姫

Ryou Hirata

鳥栖商業高等学校

平方みなみ姫

Minami Hirakata

三井高校

最所美結 姫

Miyu Saisho

三井高校

中村優里 姫

Yuuri Nakamura

小郡高校

小栁摩輝子姫

Makiko Koyanagi

小郡高校

福井みのり姫

Minori Fukui

三養基高等学校

今里真優 姫

Mayu Imasato

三養基高等学校

深山直佳 姫

Naoka Fukayama

朝倉高校

繁田薫 姫

Kaoru Shigeta

日田三隈高校

三苫亜里抄姫

Mitoma Arisa

日田三隈高校

坂 明日夢 姫

Asumu Saka

日田藤蔭高校

寺村野々 姫

Nono Teramura

日田藤蔭高校

田中沙弥 姫

Saya Tanaka

浮羽究真館高校

宮崎陽菜 姫

Hina Miyazaki

浮羽究真館高校

田中綾乃 姫

Ayano Tanaka

昭和学園高等学校

酒井里菜 姫

Rina Sakai

昭和学園高等学校

田中桃香 姫

Momoka Tanaka

朝倉東高校

倉富彩加 姫

Ayaka Kuratomi

朝倉東高校

宿利ありす姫

Arisu Shukuri

日田高校

椋本未来 姫

Miku Mukumoto

日田高校

平塚菜奈 姫

Nana Hiratsuka

浮羽工業高校

碓井夏実 姫

Natsumi Usui

福岡スクールオブミュージック高等専修学校

許斐向日葵姫

Himawari Konomi

福岡スクールオブミュージック高等専修学校

城戸奈々花姫

Nanaka Kido

筑紫台高校

谷川夏帆 姫

Natsuho Tanigawa

新宮高校